MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
Mish MashDavid Keith
Scots’ CornerDainty Davey (David Keith)
Monday MayhemCraig Whan and Robyn Harris
The Filipino ShowCora Fuentes-Mahnic and Ethnic Broadcasting Team
Rock for SeniorsBill Whitbread
New CountryEddy Ford
The CD RackDistinctive Options Team
The Quiet CarriagePaul J Laverly
The Multicultural ShowCora Fuentes-Mahnic & Ethnic Broadcast Team
The New LocalLewis Adams
Flying Blind by the Seat of Me PantsVictor Rothenberger & Ken Jones
Classical BendigoDavid Kennedy
A Touch of IrishEvelyn Robertson
45 RPMCRN Program
Secret Mens BusinessBill Whitbread
For Queer EarsCRN Program
Raised On RockMark O’Neill & Sassy
Waffle OnNoel Paech
The Old and the Beautiful John Pearce & Janeen Barker
Classical MoodJulian Ringuede
Jazz EpidemicJazzman Jeff
Aussie Music WeeklyCommunity Radio Network
Pop HeadsCommunity Radio Network
45 RPMCRN Program
Craig and Robyn Explores CoversCraig Whan & Robyn Harris
Sportsvox withTanya Jones
Rian’s Mix UpRian Howells
WorldMixRupert Palmer
Craig and Robyn Explores TV and RadioCraig Whan and Robyn Harris
Keeping in TuneBarry Rainsford
Ghost Train KarmaPaul Buckhorn

Monday

12amPhoenix Phantom
7amMonday Breakfast in Bendigo
9amMish Mash
11amMonday Music and Musing
1pmBaby Boomers Guide to Life in the Twenty First Century
2pmScots' Corner
4pmMonday Mayhem
6pmThe Filipino Show
8pmGame of Drones Show
10pmGunslingers, Hillbillies, Western Swingers & Cool Rockin' Dudes

Tuesday

12amPhoenix Phantom
7amTuesday Breakfast In Bendigo
10amWelcome to My World of Music
12pmBendigo Past Present and Future
2pmRock for Seniors
4pmThe Crimson Palace
6pmKoori Shoutout with Anne Conway and Janet Bromley
8pmNew Country
10pmThree Chords and The Truth
11pmBlues, Roots and Boots

Wednesday

12amPhoenix Phantom
7amWednesday Breakfast In Bendigo
9amWednesday Morning
12pmThe CD Rack
1:30pmThe Quiet Carriage
2pmThe Fluffy Music House
4pmThe Drive Home Show
6pmThe Multicultural Show
8pmThe New Local
10pmProgressive Rock Machine

Thursday

12amPhoenix Phantom
7amThursday Breakfast in Bendigo
9amFlying Blind by the Seat of Me Pants
11amCountry, Bluegrass, interviews and more
1pmClassical Bendigo
3pmA Touch of Irish
5pm45 RPM
6pmTop Songs of 1959 followed by Secret Mens Business
8pmSecret Mens Business
10pmNot Thinking Straight
11pmFor Queer Ears

Friday

12amRaised On Rock
2am80's Mixtape
4amPhoenix Phantom
7amFriday Breakfast in Bendigo with Ken Jones
10amWaffle On
12pmThe Old and the Beautiful
2pmClassical Mood
4pmMusic with Neil Cox
6pmJazz Epidemic
8pmQueens of Noize with
10pmAussie Music Weekly
11pmProgressive Rock Machine

Saturday

12amProgressive Rock Machine
2amPhoenix Phantom
7amPop Heads
8am45 RPM
9amCraig and Robyn Explores Covers
10amSportsvox with
12pmGood Vibration
2pmSaturday Afternoon Music
4pmRian's Mix Up
6pmProgressive Rock Machine
8pmJack Velvet's Kaleidoscope
10pmThe Hot 30 Countdown

Sunday

12amProgressive Rock Machine
3amWorldMix
5amPhoenix Phantom
6amIf That Ain't Country
9amA Little Bit More Country
11amWorld Music Safari (Sounds From Other Lands)
1pmMusic from the Movies
4pmCraig and Robyn Explores TV and Radio
5pmKeeping in Tune
7pmAMRAP Radio Show followed by New Releases Show and Aussie Music Weekly
10pmGhost Train Karma