MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
BerkanaEd Story
Mish MashDavid Keith
Scots’ CornerDainty Davey (David Keith)
Monday Mayhem Craig Whan & Robyn Yates
The Filipino ShowCora Fuentes-Mahnic & Lanie Gardner
Double Trouble and Game of Drones Show Liarra Pul-Leech and Davyd Leech
Rock for Seniors withBill Whitbread
Raised On RockMark O’Neill & Sassy
Radio FolkSimon Dillon
The CD RackDistinctive Options Team
The Quiet CarriagePaul J Laverly
The Drive Home ShowMonkey and Noel
The Multicultural ProgramCora Fuentes-Mahnic & Lanie Gardner
Flying Blind by the Seat of Me PantsVictor Rothenberger & Ken Jones
Classical BendigoDavid Kennedy
A Touch of IrishEvelyn Robertson
Music from 60’s to 80’sRyan Geier & Steven Bittner
Raised On RockMark O’Neill & Sassy
Waffle onNoel and Monkey
The Old and the Beautiful John Pearce & Janeen Barker
Classical MoodJulian Ringuede
Music Neil Cox
Rainbow RadioMax Primmer
Aussie Music WeeklyCommunity Radio Network
Inside Motor SportCommunity Radio Network
Sportsvox withTanya Jones
Saturday ActionIan McGrady
Rian’s Mix UpRian Howells
Calendar GirlsIan McGrady
Craig and Robyn Explore CommunicationCraig Whan & Robyn Harris
Seasons of GraceDeidre Cole & Martin Dubbeld
Ghost Train KarmaPaul Buckhorn

Monday

12amBerkana
1amPhoenix Phantom
7amMonday Breakfast in Bendigo
9amMish Mash
11amOff The Beatle Track
1pm60’s, 70’s and Beyond
2:30pmScots' Corner
4:30pmMonday Mayhem
6pmThe Filipino Show
8pmDouble Trouble and Game of Drones Show
10pmGunslingers, Hillbillies, Western Swingers & Cool Rockin' Dudes

Tuesday

12amPhoenix Phantom
7amTuesday Breakfast In Bendigo
10amWelcome to My World of Music
12pmBendigo Past Present and Future
2pmRock for Seniors with
4pmThe Crimson Palace
6pmKoori Shoutout
8pmRaised On Rock
10pmRadio Folk

Wednesday

12amPhoenix Phantom
7amWednesday Breakfast In Bendigo
9amWednesday Morning
12pmThe CD Rack
1:30pmThe Quiet Carriage
2pmThe Fluffy Music House
4pmThe Drive Home Show
6pmThe Multicultural Program
8pmTBA
10pmProgressive Rock Machine

Thursday

12amPhoenix Phantom
7amThursday Breakfast in Bendigo
9amFlying Blind by the Seat of Me Pants
11amCountry, Bluegrass, interviews and more
1pmClassical Bendigo
3pmA Touch of Irish
4:30pmThursday Arvo Music
6pmMusic from 60's to 80's
9pmQueens of Noize with

Friday

12amRaised On Rock
2am80's Mixtape
4amPhoenix Phantom
7amFriday Breakfast in Bendigo
10amWaffle on
12pmThe Old and the Beautiful
2pmClassical Mood
4pmMusic
6pmBack Trackin with
8pmRainbow Radio
11pmAussie Music Weekly

Saturday

12amProgressive Rock Machine
2amPhoenix Phantom
7amSaturday Brekki with
9amReal World Gardener
9:30amInside Motor Sport
10amSportsvox with
12pmGood Vibration
2pmSaturday Action
4pmRian's Mix Up
6pmCalendar Girls
8pmJack Velvet's Kaleidoscope
10pmThe Hot 30 Countdown

Sunday

1amProgressive Rock Machine
3amPhoenix Phantom
6amIf That Ain't Country
9amA Little Bit More Country
11amWorld Music Safari (Sounds From Other Lands)
1pmMusic from the Movies
4pmCraig and Robyn Explore Communication
5pmSeasons of Grace
7pmRock Bottom Sunday Night
10pmGhost Train Karma